Copa Catalana Femenina

Grup 1

Copa Catalana Femenina Grup 1 - Temporada 2024/2025

EQUIPEJEGEPPFPCPUNTS
1CTT CASTELLDEFELS1211152822
2CTT VILASSAR12111481222
3CTT ELS AMICS TERRASSA1293441618
4DESPÍ TT - ALUMINIOS ARAQUE1266322812
5CTT VILABLAREIX1257243610
6MASQUEFA BONA TECA123921396
7CTT VILANOVA123914466
8CTT GRANOLLERS120125550
JORNADES
›

Jornada 1

26/10/2024 · 10:00
Terreny de joc: PAVELLÓ MUNICIPAL D'ESPORTS. PLAÇA DE LES CASERNES S/N,08800 VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ
26/10/2024 · 12:00
Terreny de joc: PAVELLÓ MUNICIPAL D'ESPORTS. PLAÇA DE LES CASERNES S/N,08800 VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ
26/10/2024 · 16:00
CTT CASTELLDEFELS CTT ELS AMICS TERRASSA J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 Res. Global
B SONIA GONZALEZ TORRES Y ESTEL NAVACERRADA SERRES 16-14 12-10 17-19 11-5 3 - 1 1 - 0
B SONIA GONZALEZ TORRES X AINA ROCABERT FONTANET 11-2 11-7 11-4 3 - 0 2 - 0
Terreny de joc: PAVELLÓ MUNICIPAL D'ESPORTS. PLAÇA DE LES CASERNES S/N,08800 VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ