Copa Catalana Femenina

Grup 1

Copa Catalana Femenina Grup 1 - Temporada 2024/2025

EQUIPEJEGEPPFPCPUNTS
1CTT CASTELLDEFELS1211152822
2CTT VILASSAR12111481222
3CTT ELS AMICS TERRASSA1293441618
4DESPÍ TT - ALUMINIOS ARAQUE1266322812
5CTT VILABLAREIX1257243610
6MASQUEFA BONA TECA123921396
7CTT VILANOVA123914466
8CTT GRANOLLERS120125550
JORNADES
›

Jornada 1

26/10/2024 · 10:00
Terreny de joc: PAVELLÓ MUNICIPAL DE VILABLAREIX. MARROC s/n,17180 VILABLAREIX
26/10/2024 · 12:00
Terreny de joc: PAVELLÓ MUNICIPAL DE VILABLAREIX. MARROC s/n,17180 VILABLAREIX
26/10/2024 · 16:00
Terreny de joc: PAVELLÓ MUNICIPAL DE VILABLAREIX. MARROC s/n,17180 VILABLAREIX